Warning: This website shows the scheduled train times without on-the-day alternations. Always check with National Rail Enquiries on the day of travel to get up-to-date real time information.
Minimum connection time is 5 minutes.
Trains via TEIGNMOUTH towards PENZANCE
TOC | GW | GW | GW | GW | GW | GW | GW |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Headcode | 8600 | 8205 | 8603 | 8607 | 8611 | 8613 | |
Origin | EXD | BRI | EXD | CDF | CDF | CDF | CDF |
Destination | PNZ | PNZ | PNZ | PNZ | PNZ | PNZ | PNZ |
Facilities | |||||||
Platform | |||||||
DAWLISH
d
|
06:38 | 07:11 | 07:39 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 16:40 |
06:43 | 07:15 | 07:43 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:41 | 16:45 | |
06:50 | 07:22 | 07:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:49 | 16:53 | |
TOTNES
a
|
07:04 | 07:35 | 08:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:01 | 17:05 |
07:19 | 07:50 | 08:16 | 12:18 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 17:20 | |
PLYMOUTH
a
|
07:36 | 08:04 | 08:31 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 17:35 |
08:13 | |||||||
DOCKYARD
a
|
08:15 | ||||||
KEYHAM
a
|
08:17 | ||||||
08:20 | |||||||
SALTASH
a
|
07:51 | 08:25 | 08:56 | 12:51 | 14:54 | 16:55 | 17:54 |
07:58 | 08:33 | 09:02 | 12:58 | 15:01 | 17:02 | 18:01 | |
LISKEARD
a
|
08:09 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 13:10 | 15:12 | 17:13 | 18:12 |
08:21 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 13:23 | 15:24 | 17:25 | 18:24 | |
08:26 | 09:01 | 09:32 | 13:29 | 15:30 | 17:31 | 18:30 | |
PAR
a
|
08:33 | 09:08 | 09:39 | 13:36 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
08:40 | 09:16 | 09:47 | 13:43 | 15:44 | 17:45 | 18:44 |