Warning: This website shows the scheduled train times without on-the-day alternations. Always check with National Rail Enquiries on the day of travel to get up-to-date real time information.
Minimum connection time is 5 minutes.
Trains via GOXHILL towards BARTON-ON-HUMBER
TOC | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Headcode | 4181 | 4185 | 4187 | 4189 | 4191 | 4193 | 4195 | 4197 |
Origin | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE |
Destination | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU |
Facilities | ||||||||
Platform | ||||||||
THORNTON ABBEY
d
|
06:45 | 09:31 | 11:32 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:32 | 21:42 |
GOXHILL
a
|
06:48 | 09:34 | 11:35 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 | 19:35 | 21:45 |
06:53 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:40 | 21:50 | |
06:56 | 09:42 | 11:43 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 | 19:43 | 21:53 | |
07:03 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 | 19:50 | 22:00 |
Trains via ULCEBY towards CLEETHORPES
TOC | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Headcode | 4182 | 4186 | 4188 | 4190 | 4192 | 4194 | 4196 | 4198 |
Origin | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU |
Destination | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE |
Facilities | ||||||||
Platform | ||||||||
THORNTON ABBEY
d
|
07:25 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 20:25 | 22:21 |
ULCEBY
a
|
07:29 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:16 | 20:29 | 22:25 |
HABROUGH
a
|
07:34 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:20 | 20:33 | 22:29 |
07:40 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:26 | 20:39 | 22:35 | |
HEALING
a
|
07:43 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:29 | 20:42 | 22:38 |
07:47 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 18:33 | 20:46 | 22:42 | |
07:52 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:38 | 20:51 | 22:47 | |
07:56 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:42 | 20:55 | 22:51 | |
NEW CLEE
a
|
07:59 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:45 | 20:58 | 22:54 |
08:03 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:49 | 21:02 | 22:58 |