Warning: This website shows the scheduled train times without on-the-day alternations. Always check with National Rail Enquiries on the day of travel to get up-to-date real time information.
Minimum connection time is 5 minutes.
Trains from CLEETHORPES via GRIMSBY TOWN
TOC | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Headcode | 4181 | 4185 | 4187 | 4189 | 4191 | 4193 | 4195 | 4197 |
Origin | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE |
Destination | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU |
Facilities | ||||||||
GREAT COATES
a
|
06:23 | 09:09 | 11:12 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:10 | 21:20 |
Platform | ||||||||
06:10 | 08:56 | 10:59 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:57 | 21:07 | |
NEW CLEE
d
|
06:13 | 08:59 | 11:03 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 19:00 | 21:10 |
06:16 | 09:02 | 11:05 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:03 | 21:13 | |
06:20 | 09:06 | 11:08 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:07 | 21:17 |
Trains from BARTON-ON-HUMBER via HEALING
TOC | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM | EM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Headcode | 4182 | 4186 | 4188 | 4190 | 4192 | 4194 | 4196 | 4198 |
Origin | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU | BAU |
Destination | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE |
Facilities | ||||||||
GREAT COATES
a
|
07:47 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 18:33 | 20:46 | 22:42 |
Platform | ||||||||
07:08 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 20:08 | 22:05 | |
07:13 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 20:13 | 22:10 | |
07:17 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 | 20:17 | 22:14 | |
GOXHILL
d
|
07:22 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 | 20:22 | 22:18 |
07:25 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 20:25 | 22:21 | |
ULCEBY
d
|
07:30 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:17 | 20:30 | 22:26 |
HABROUGH
d
|
07:35 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:21 | 20:34 | 22:30 |
07:41 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:27 | 20:40 | 22:36 | |
HEALING
d
|
07:44 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:30 | 20:43 | 22:39 |