SR0613 (Portion 1) Express Train, ID 1Y48, Headcode 0613 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class S, 75 mph max Base schedule, 2024-03-25 to 2024-06-01, MoTuWeThFrSa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
MALLAIG |
2 |
|
16:05 |
|
MORAR |
1 |
16:11 |
16:12 |
|
ARISAIG |
2 |
16:20 |
16:21 |
|
BEASDALE |
1 |
16:27 |
16:27 |
Request stop |
LOCHAILORT |
1 |
16:36 |
16:36 |
Request stop |
GLENFINNAN |
2 |
16:53 |
16:54 |
|
LOCHEILSIDE |
1 |
17:02 |
17:02 |
Request stop |
LOCH EIL OUTWARD BOUND |
1 |
17:09 |
17:10 |
|
CORPACH |
1 |
17:16 |
17:16 |
|
BANAVIE |
1 |
17:20 |
17:20 |
|
FORT WILLIAM |
1 |
17:28 |
|
Reverse direction |
SR0613 (Portion 1) Express Train, ID 1Y48, Headcode 0613 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class S, 75 mph max Base schedule, 2024-03-25 to 2024-06-01, MoTuWeThFrSa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
FORT WILLIAM |
1 |
|
17:37 |
Reverse direction |
SPEAN BRIDGE |
2 |
17:50 |
17:51 |
|
ROY BRIDGE |
1 |
17:57 |
17:57 |
|
TULLOCH |
1 |
18:08 |
18:08 |
|
CORROUR |
1 |
18:25 |
18:25 |
|
RANNOCH |
2 |
18:36 |
18:38 |
|
BRIDGE OF ORCHY |
1 |
18:57 |
18:58 |
|
UPPER TYNDRUM |
1 |
19:12 |
19:14 |
|
CRIANLARICH |
1 |
19:23 |
|
Attach portion(s) |
|
SR0613 (Portion 2) Express Train, ID 1Y28, Headcode 0613 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class S, 75 mph max Base schedule, 2024-03-25 to 2024-06-01, MoTuWeThFrSa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
OBAN |
3 |
|
18:11 |
|
CONNEL FERRY |
1 |
18:22 |
18:22 |
|
TAYNUILT |
1 |
18:33 |
18:33 |
|
FALLS OF CRUACHAN |
1 |
18:42 |
18:42 |
|
LOCH AWE |
1 |
18:48 |
18:48 |
|
DALMALLY |
1 |
18:54 |
18:56 |
|
TYNDRUM LOWER |
1 |
19:14 |
19:15 |
|
CRIANLARICH |
1 |
19:27 |
|
|
|
|
|