SR0655 (Portion 2) Express Train, ID 1Y27, Headcode 0655 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class S, 75 mph max Base schedule, 2024-03-24 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
CRIANLARICH |
2 |
|
20:14 |
|
TYNDRUM LOWER |
1 |
20:22 |
20:22 |
|
DALMALLY |
2 |
20:40 |
20:40 |
|
LOCH AWE |
1 |
20:45 |
20:45 |
|
FALLS OF CRUACHAN |
1 |
20:50 |
20:50 |
|
TAYNUILT |
2 |
20:59 |
21:00 |
|
CONNEL FERRY |
1 |
21:10 |
21:11 |
|
OBAN |
3 |
21:24 |
|
|
|
|