AW5015 Express Train, ID 1B98, Headcode 5015 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class S, 75 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-11 to 2024-05-30, MoTuWeTh |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
TENBY |
|
|
20:10 |
|
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
20:17 |
20:17 |
Request stop |
KILGETTY |
|
20:19 |
20:19 |
Request stop |
NARBERTH |
|
20:29 |
20:29 |
Request stop |
WHITLAND |
1 |
20:37 |
20:37 |
|
CARMARTHEN |
2 |
20:53 |
|
Reverse direction |
AW5015 Express Train, ID 1B98, Headcode 5015 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class E, 100 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-11 to 2024-05-30, MoTuWeTh |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
CARMARTHEN |
2 |
|
21:00 |
Reverse direction |
FERRYSIDE |
|
21:10 |
21:10 |
|
KIDWELLY |
|
21:16 |
21:16 |
|
PEMBREY & BURRY PORT |
|
21:22 |
21:23 |
|
LLANELLI |
UPL |
21:29 |
21:30 |
|
GOWERTON |
|
21:36 |
21:37 |
|
SWANSEA |
1 |
21:50 |
21:53 |
Reverse direction |
LLANSAMLET |
|
21:59 |
22:00 |
|
SKEWEN |
|
22:04 |
22:04 |
|
NEATH |
|
22:08 |
22:08 |
|
BRITON FERRY |
|
22:12 |
22:12 |
|
BAGLAN |
|
22:16 |
22:16 |
|
PORT TALBOT PARKWAY |
|
22:20 |
22:20 |
|
PYLE |
|
22:27 |
22:27 |
|
BRIDGEND |
2 |
22:34 |
22:35 |
|
NINIAN PARK |
1 |
22:55 |
22:55 |
|
CARDIFF CENTRAL |
3A |
23:03 |
|
|
|
|