GW8607 Local Train, ID 2C73, Headcode 8607 Electric Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-11 to 2024-05-31, MoTuWeThFr |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
CARDIFF CENTRAL |
2 |
|
10:59 |
|
NEWPORT |
4 |
11:11 |
11:14 |
|
SEVERN TUNNEL JUNCTION |
4 |
11:24 |
11:25 |
|
PATCHWAY |
1 |
11:38 |
|
|
GW8607 Local Train, ID 2C73, Headcode 8607 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-11 to 2024-05-31, MoTuWeThFr |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
PATCHWAY |
1 |
|
11:39 |
|
FILTON ABBEY WOOD |
3 |
11:42 |
11:43 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
6 |
11:51 |
11:55 |
|
NAILSEA & BACKWELL |
|
12:04 |
12:05 |
|
YATTON |
|
12:09 |
12:10 |
|
WORLE |
|
12:15 |
12:16 |
|
WESTON-SUPER-MARE |
2 |
12:22 |
12:24 |
|
HIGHBRIDGE & BURNHAM |
|
12:35 |
12:35 |
|
BRIDGWATER |
|
12:42 |
12:42 |
|
TAUNTON |
2 |
12:52 |
12:55 |
|
TIVERTON PARKWAY |
1 |
13:06 |
13:07 |
|
EXETER ST DAVIDS |
4 |
13:22 |
13:25 |
|
DAWLISH |
|
13:36 |
13:37 |
|
TEIGNMOUTH |
|
13:42 |
13:43 |
|
NEWTON ABBOT |
2 |
13:50 |
13:51 |
|
TOTNES |
1 |
14:02 |
14:03 |
|
IVYBRIDGE |
1 |
14:17 |
14:18 |
|
PLYMOUTH |
8 |
14:32 |
14:46 |
|
SALTASH |
1 |
14:54 |
14:55 |
|
ST GERMANS |
1 |
15:01 |
15:01 |
|
LISKEARD |
1 |
15:12 |
15:13 |
|
BODMIN PARKWAY |
1 |
15:24 |
15:25 |
|
LOSTWITHIEL |
2 |
15:30 |
15:31 |
|
PAR |
1 |
15:37 |
15:37 |
|
ST AUSTELL |
1 |
15:44 |
15:45 |
|
TRURO |
2 |
16:01 |
16:02 |
|
REDRUTH |
1 |
16:13 |
16:14 |
|
CAMBORNE |
1 |
16:19 |
16:20 |
|
HAYLE |
1 |
16:28 |
16:29 |
|
ST ERTH |
1 |
16:32 |
16:33 |
|
PENZANCE |
3 |
16:42 |
|
|
|
|