GW4303 Express Train, ID 1C55, Headcode 4303 Electric Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-11 to 2024-05-31, MoTuWeThFr |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
LONDON PADDINGTON |
4 |
|
06:00 |
|
READING |
9 |
06:25 |
06:27 |
|
DIDCOT PARKWAY |
1 |
06:39 |
06:40 |
|
SWINDON |
4 |
06:55 |
06:59 |
|
CHIPPENHAM |
1 |
07:10 |
|
|
GW4303 Express Train, ID 1C55, Headcode 4303 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-11 to 2024-05-31, MoTuWeThFr |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
CHIPPENHAM |
1 |
|
07:11 |
|
BATH SPA |
1 |
07:21 |
07:24 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
15 |
07:36 |
07:38 |
|
BRIDGWATER |
|
08:04 |
08:05 |
|
TAUNTON |
2 |
08:15 |
08:17 |
|
TIVERTON PARKWAY |
1 |
08:28 |
08:29 |
|
EXETER ST DAVIDS |
4 |
08:42 |
08:45 |
|
NEWTON ABBOT |
2 |
09:04 |
09:05 |
|
PLYMOUTH |
4 |
09:39 |
09:45 |
|
SALTASH |
1 |
09:53 |
09:54 |
|
ST GERMANS |
1 |
10:00 |
10:01 |
|
LISKEARD |
1 |
10:12 |
10:14 |
|
BODMIN PARKWAY |
1 |
10:25 |
10:26 |
|
LOSTWITHIEL |
2 |
10:30 |
10:31 |
|
ST AUSTELL |
1 |
10:41 |
10:43 |
|
TRURO |
2 |
10:58 |
11:00 |
|
REDRUTH |
1 |
11:10 |
11:12 |
|
CAMBORNE |
1 |
11:17 |
11:18 |
|
HAYLE |
1 |
11:26 |
11:27 |
|
ST ERTH |
1 |
11:30 |
11:31 |
|
PENZANCE |
1 |
11:40 |
|
|
|
|