GW7353 Local Train, ID 2Y17 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class S, 75 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-16 to 2024-06-01, Sa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
AVONMOUTH |
2 |
|
09:46 |
|
PORTWAY PARK & RIDE |
|
09:48 |
09:48 |
|
SHIREHAMPTON |
|
09:50 |
09:50 |
|
SEA MILLS |
|
09:54 |
09:54 |
|
CLIFTON DOWN |
2 |
09:59 |
10:00 |
|
REDLAND |
|
10:02 |
10:02 |
|
MONTPELIER |
|
10:04 |
10:04 |
|
STAPLETON ROAD |
2 |
10:09 |
10:09 |
|
LAWRENCE HILL |
2 |
10:12 |
10:12 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
6 |
10:17 |
|
|
GW7353 Local Train, ID 2Y17 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class E, 90 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-16 to 2024-06-01, Sa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
6 |
|
10:26 |
|
BEDMINSTER |
1 |
10:29 |
10:29 |
|
PARSON STREET |
1 |
10:32 |
10:32 |
|
NAILSEA & BACKWELL |
|
10:39 |
10:40 |
|
YATTON |
|
10:45 |
10:45 |
|
WORLE |
|
10:51 |
10:51 |
|
WESTON MILTON |
|
10:55 |
10:56 |
|
WESTON-SUPER-MARE |
2 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|