GW7351 Local Train, ID 2Y09 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class S, 75 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-16 to 2024-06-01, Sa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
SEVERN BEACH |
|
|
07:31 |
|
ST ANDREWS ROAD |
|
07:37 |
07:37 |
|
AVONMOUTH |
2 |
07:41 |
07:46 |
|
PORTWAY PARK & RIDE |
|
07:48 |
07:48 |
|
SHIREHAMPTON |
|
07:50 |
07:50 |
|
SEA MILLS |
|
07:54 |
07:54 |
|
CLIFTON DOWN |
2 |
07:58 |
08:03 |
|
REDLAND |
|
08:05 |
08:05 |
|
MONTPELIER |
|
08:07 |
08:08 |
|
STAPLETON ROAD |
2 |
08:14 |
08:15 |
|
LAWRENCE HILL |
2 |
08:18 |
08:18 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
6 |
08:21 |
|
|
GW7351 Local Train, ID 2Y09 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class E, 90 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-16 to 2024-06-01, Sa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
6 |
|
08:26 |
|
BEDMINSTER |
1 |
08:29 |
08:29 |
|
PARSON STREET |
1 |
08:32 |
08:32 |
|
NAILSEA & BACKWELL |
|
08:39 |
08:40 |
|
YATTON |
|
08:45 |
08:45 |
|
WORLE |
|
08:51 |
08:51 |
|
WESTON MILTON |
|
08:56 |
08:56 |
|
WESTON-SUPER-MARE |
2 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|