GW8772 Local Train, ID 2U32, Headcode 8772 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-16 to 2024-06-01, Sa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
PENZANCE |
3 |
|
16:50 |
|
ST ERTH |
2 |
16:58 |
16:59 |
|
HAYLE |
2 |
17:02 |
17:03 |
|
CAMBORNE |
2 |
17:11 |
17:12 |
|
REDRUTH |
2 |
17:17 |
17:18 |
|
TRURO |
3 |
17:28 |
17:30 |
|
ST AUSTELL |
2 |
17:45 |
17:46 |
|
PAR |
2 |
17:52 |
17:54 |
|
LOSTWITHIEL |
1 |
18:00 |
18:00 |
|
BODMIN PARKWAY |
2 |
18:06 |
18:07 |
|
LISKEARD |
2 |
18:18 |
18:20 |
|
ST GERMANS |
2 |
18:30 |
18:30 |
|
SALTASH |
2 |
18:36 |
18:37 |
|
PLYMOUTH |
7 |
18:47 |
18:50 |
|
IVYBRIDGE |
2 |
19:03 |
19:03 |
|
TOTNES |
2 |
19:17 |
19:18 |
|
NEWTON ABBOT |
3 |
19:29 |
19:30 |
|
TEIGNMOUTH |
|
19:36 |
19:37 |
|
DAWLISH |
|
19:41 |
19:42 |
|
EXETER ST DAVIDS |
5 |
19:54 |
19:56 |
|
TIVERTON PARKWAY |
2 |
20:09 |
20:10 |
|
TAUNTON |
5 |
20:22 |
20:23 |
|
BRIDGWATER |
|
20:32 |
20:33 |
|
HIGHBRIDGE & BURNHAM |
|
20:39 |
20:40 |
|
WESTON-SUPER-MARE |
2 |
20:50 |
20:51 |
|
WESTON MILTON |
|
20:54 |
20:55 |
|
WORLE |
|
20:58 |
20:59 |
|
YATTON |
|
21:04 |
21:05 |
|
NAILSEA & BACKWELL |
|
21:10 |
21:11 |
|
PARSON STREET |
2 |
21:17 |
21:18 |
|
BEDMINSTER |
2 |
21:21 |
21:21 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
3 |
21:25 |
21:28 |
|
FILTON ABBEY WOOD |
4 |
21:34 |
21:36 |
|
PATCHWAY |
2 |
21:39 |
|
|
GW8772 Local Train, ID 2U32, Headcode 8772 Electric Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-16 to 2024-06-01, Sa |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
PATCHWAY |
2 |
|
21:40 |
|
SEVERN TUNNEL JUNCTION |
3 |
21:51 |
21:52 |
|
NEWPORT |
2 |
22:01 |
22:03 |
|
CARDIFF CENTRAL |
2 |
22:15 |
|
|
|
|