GW8793 Local Train, ID 2U22, Headcode 8793 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-10 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
PENZANCE |
4 |
|
11:49 |
|
ST ERTH |
2 |
11:56 |
11:57 |
|
HAYLE |
2 |
12:00 |
12:01 |
|
CAMBORNE |
2 |
12:09 |
12:10 |
|
REDRUTH |
2 |
12:16 |
12:17 |
|
TRURO |
3 |
12:27 |
12:29 |
|
ST AUSTELL |
2 |
12:44 |
12:45 |
|
PAR |
2 |
12:51 |
12:52 |
|
LOSTWITHIEL |
1 |
12:58 |
12:59 |
|
BODMIN PARKWAY |
2 |
13:05 |
13:06 |
|
LISKEARD |
2 |
13:17 |
13:18 |
|
ST GERMANS |
2 |
13:28 |
13:29 |
|
SALTASH |
2 |
13:35 |
13:35 |
|
PLYMOUTH |
8 |
13:44 |
13:46 |
|
IVYBRIDGE |
2 |
14:01 |
14:01 |
|
TOTNES |
2 |
14:15 |
14:16 |
|
NEWTON ABBOT |
3 |
14:27 |
14:28 |
|
TEIGNMOUTH |
|
14:34 |
14:35 |
|
DAWLISH |
|
14:39 |
14:40 |
|
EXETER ST DAVIDS |
5 |
14:52 |
14:54 |
|
TAUNTON |
5 |
15:16 |
15:17 |
|
BRIDGWATER |
|
15:26 |
15:27 |
|
HIGHBRIDGE & BURNHAM |
|
15:33 |
15:34 |
|
WESTON-SUPER-MARE |
2 |
15:43 |
15:45 |
|
WORLE |
|
15:50 |
15:51 |
|
YATTON |
|
15:56 |
15:57 |
|
NAILSEA & BACKWELL |
|
16:02 |
16:03 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
5 |
16:12 |
16:15 |
|
FILTON ABBEY WOOD |
4 |
16:24 |
16:24 |
|
PATCHWAY |
2 |
16:27 |
|
|
GW8793 Local Train, ID 2U22, Headcode 8793 Electric Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-10 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
PATCHWAY |
2 |
|
16:28 |
|
SEVERN TUNNEL JUNCTION |
3 |
16:37 |
16:38 |
|
NEWPORT |
2 |
16:47 |
16:48 |
|
CARDIFF CENTRAL |
3 |
17:00 |
|
|
|
|