GW8791 Local Train, ID 2U20, Headcode 8791 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-10 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
PENZANCE |
3 |
|
10:50 |
|
ST ERTH |
2 |
10:57 |
10:58 |
|
HAYLE |
2 |
11:01 |
11:02 |
|
CAMBORNE |
2 |
11:10 |
11:10 |
|
REDRUTH |
2 |
11:16 |
11:16 |
|
TRURO |
3 |
11:27 |
11:28 |
|
ST AUSTELL |
2 |
11:44 |
11:44 |
|
PAR |
2 |
11:50 |
11:51 |
|
LOSTWITHIEL |
1 |
11:57 |
11:58 |
|
BODMIN PARKWAY |
2 |
12:03 |
12:04 |
|
LISKEARD |
2 |
12:14 |
12:16 |
|
ST GERMANS |
2 |
12:26 |
12:26 |
|
SALTASH |
2 |
12:32 |
12:33 |
|
PLYMOUTH |
8 |
12:43 |
12:44 |
|
IVYBRIDGE |
2 |
12:57 |
12:58 |
|
TOTNES |
2 |
13:11 |
13:12 |
|
NEWTON ABBOT |
3 |
13:23 |
13:25 |
|
TEIGNMOUTH |
|
13:32 |
13:32 |
|
DAWLISH |
|
13:35 |
13:37 |
|
DAWLISH WARREN |
2 |
13:40 |
13:40 |
|
EXETER ST DAVIDS |
5 |
13:52 |
13:54 |
|
TAUNTON |
5 |
14:16 |
14:17 |
|
BRIDGWATER |
|
14:26 |
14:27 |
|
HIGHBRIDGE & BURNHAM |
|
14:33 |
14:34 |
|
WESTON-SUPER-MARE |
1 |
14:43 |
14:45 |
|
WORLE |
|
14:50 |
14:51 |
|
YATTON |
|
14:56 |
14:57 |
|
NAILSEA & BACKWELL |
|
15:02 |
15:02 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
3 |
15:11 |
15:14 |
|
FILTON ABBEY WOOD |
4 |
15:20 |
15:21 |
|
GW8791 Local Train, ID 2U20, Headcode 8791 Electric Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-10 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
SEVERN TUNNEL JUNCTION |
3 |
15:32 |
15:33 |
|
NEWPORT |
2 |
15:42 |
15:44 |
|
CARDIFF CENTRAL |
3B |
15:56 |
|
|
|
|