GW8692 Local Train, ID 2C79, Headcode 8692 Electric Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-10 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
CARDIFF CENTRAL |
1 |
|
14:00 |
|
NEWPORT |
3 |
14:13 |
14:14 |
|
SEVERN TUNNEL JUNCTION |
4 |
14:24 |
14:25 |
|
PATCHWAY |
1 |
14:36 |
|
|
GW8692 Local Train, ID 2C79, Headcode 8692 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-10 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
PATCHWAY |
1 |
|
14:37 |
|
FILTON ABBEY WOOD |
3 |
14:40 |
14:41 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
10 |
14:49 |
14:54 |
|
NAILSEA & BACKWELL |
|
15:02 |
15:03 |
|
YATTON |
|
15:08 |
15:09 |
|
WORLE |
|
15:14 |
15:15 |
|
WESTON-SUPER-MARE |
1 |
15:22 |
15:23 |
|
HIGHBRIDGE & BURNHAM |
|
15:33 |
15:33 |
|
BRIDGWATER |
|
15:40 |
15:41 |
|
TAUNTON |
2 |
15:51 |
15:52 |
|
EXETER ST DAVIDS |
4 |
16:16 |
16:18 |
|
DAWLISH WARREN |
|
16:28 |
16:29 |
|
DAWLISH |
|
16:32 |
16:33 |
|
TEIGNMOUTH |
|
16:37 |
16:38 |
|
NEWTON ABBOT |
2 |
16:44 |
16:46 |
|
TOTNES |
1 |
16:57 |
16:58 |
|
IVYBRIDGE |
1 |
17:11 |
17:12 |
|
PLYMOUTH |
4 |
17:26 |
17:35 |
|
SALTASH |
1 |
17:43 |
17:44 |
|
ST GERMANS |
1 |
17:50 |
17:51 |
|
MENHENIOT |
1 |
17:57 |
17:58 |
|
LISKEARD |
1 |
18:04 |
18:05 |
|
BODMIN PARKWAY |
1 |
18:16 |
18:17 |
|
LOSTWITHIEL |
2 |
18:21 |
18:22 |
|
PAR |
1 |
18:28 |
18:29 |
|
ST AUSTELL |
1 |
18:35 |
18:37 |
|
TRURO |
2 |
18:52 |
18:54 |
|
REDRUTH |
1 |
19:05 |
19:05 |
|
CAMBORNE |
1 |
19:10 |
19:11 |
|
HAYLE |
1 |
19:19 |
19:19 |
|
ST ERTH |
1 |
19:23 |
19:23 |
|
PENZANCE |
1 |
19:32 |
|
|
|
|