GW8690 Local Train, ID 2C77, Headcode 8690 Electric Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-10 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
CARDIFF CENTRAL |
1 |
|
13:00 |
|
NEWPORT |
3 |
13:11 |
13:13 |
|
SEVERN TUNNEL JUNCTION |
4 |
13:23 |
13:23 |
|
PATCHWAY |
1 |
13:34 |
|
|
GW8690 Local Train, ID 2C77, Headcode 8690 Diesel Multiple Unit, Class 802, 125 mph max Base schedule, 2023-12-10 to 2024-05-26, Su |
Station | Pl. | Arrive | Depart | Notes |
PATCHWAY |
1 |
|
13:35 |
|
FILTON ABBEY WOOD |
3 |
13:38 |
13:39 |
|
BRISTOL TEMPLE MEADS |
12 |
13:51 |
13:55 |
|
NAILSEA & BACKWELL |
|
14:04 |
14:05 |
|
YATTON |
|
14:10 |
14:11 |
|
WORLE |
|
14:16 |
14:17 |
|
WESTON-SUPER-MARE |
2 |
14:22 |
14:24 |
|
HIGHBRIDGE & BURNHAM |
|
14:33 |
14:34 |
|
BRIDGWATER |
|
14:40 |
14:41 |
|
TAUNTON |
2 |
14:51 |
14:52 |
|
TIVERTON PARKWAY |
1 |
15:03 |
15:04 |
|
EXETER ST DAVIDS |
4 |
15:18 |
15:24 |
|
DAWLISH |
|
15:36 |
15:37 |
|
TEIGNMOUTH |
|
15:41 |
15:42 |
|
NEWTON ABBOT |
2 |
15:49 |
15:50 |
|
TOTNES |
1 |
16:01 |
16:02 |
|
IVYBRIDGE |
1 |
16:16 |
16:16 |
|
PLYMOUTH |
6 |
16:30 |
16:35 |
|
SALTASH |
1 |
16:43 |
16:44 |
|
ST GERMANS |
1 |
16:50 |
16:50 |
|
LISKEARD |
1 |
17:01 |
17:02 |
|
BODMIN PARKWAY |
1 |
17:13 |
17:14 |
|
LOSTWITHIEL |
2 |
17:19 |
17:20 |
|
PAR |
1 |
17:26 |
17:27 |
|
ST AUSTELL |
1 |
17:33 |
17:34 |
|
TRURO |
2 |
17:49 |
17:53 |
|
REDRUTH |
1 |
18:03 |
18:04 |
|
CAMBORNE |
1 |
18:09 |
18:10 |
|
HAYLE |
1 |
18:18 |
18:18 |
|
ST ERTH |
1 |
18:21 |
18:22 |
|
PENZANCE |
3 |
18:31 |
|
|
|
|